Text/HTML

Year
Team

Tenure Year:2017-2019

Kubir Karki

President
(Office Bearer)

Tilak prasad Gaire

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Kamal Gurung

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Gobinda Prasad Sapkota

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Kanchha Ram Budhathoki

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Iswor Rijal

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Bishnu Luitel

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Sharad Chandra Shahi

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Bhupendra Basnet

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Narayan Kaji magar

Vice President
(Office Bearer)

Nirajan Subedi

General Secretary
(Office Bearer)

Againdra Gurung

Secretary
(Office Bearer)

Balaram Poudel

Secretary
(Office Bearer)

Raju Lama

Secretary
(Office Bearer)

Ghanashyam Subedi

Secretary
(Office Bearer)

Kumar Tamang

Treasurer
(Office Bearer)

Jitendra Karki

Joint Treasurer
(Office Bearer)

Sita Devi Banstola Baral

Woman Coordinator
(Office Bearer)

Rabin adhikari

Youth Coordinator
(Office Bearer)

Anjan Mishra

Member
(Executive Members)

Bam Bahadur Gharti Chhetri

Member
(Executive Members)

Bikram Jung Kunwar

Member
(Executive Members)

Daya Dhakal

Member
(Executive Members)

Dayasagar Lamichhane

Member
(Executive Members)

Deepak Bahadur KC

Member
(Executive Members)

Dipendra Acharya

Member
(Executive Members)

Ganga Ram Kandel

Member
(Executive Members)

Lal Bahadur Nepali

Member
(Executive Members)

Madan Limbu

Member
(Executive Members)

Mina Maya Kharel

Member
(Executive Members)

Nabin Acharya

Member
(Executive Members)

Nirmala Dhakal Kharal

Member
(Executive Members)

Prabhat Paudel

Spokesperson
(Executive Members)

Prakash Kadariya

Member
(Executive Members)

Pramod Babu Pokhrel

Member
(Executive Members)

Raj kumar Malla

Member
(Executive Members)

Roshan Thapa

Member
(Executive Members)

Sarala Timilsina

Member
(Executive Members)

Shambhu Silwal

Media Co-ordinator
(Executive Members)

Shyam Subedi

Member
(Executive Members)

Wakil K.C.

Member
(Executive Members)

     
 

TeamModules